|
2011 Illinois ODP State Teams

* Regional Pool Player
** National Pool Player

1994 Boys
Dawid Bajorek, Wood Dale
Lonnie Barnes, Champaign*
Michael Burns, Orland Park
Michael Dennison, Chicago
Trevor Diedrich, Johnsburg
Stefano Dolomas, Mount Prospect
Erick Eklin, Homer Glen
Jeffrey Grimes, Olney
Maxwell Jones, Chicago*
Drake Leary, Naperville
Mac Leverenz, Danville*
Branden McGarrity, Glenview*
Ryan McKenzie, Libertyville
John McLachlan, Berwyn
Anthony Moscatello, Algonquin
Joel Sandoval, Oswego
Joel Schmidt, Naperville*
Alexander Seibt, Chicago
Daniel Sinclair, Peoria
Jordan Sizemore, Gibson City
Daniel Szczepanek, Grayslake
Patrick Wong, Champaign

1994 Girls
Katie Camden, Hinsdale
Celeste Carlson, Park Ridge*
Lauren Cicero, Naperville
Christina Coderre, Flossmoor*
Kelly Coderre, Flossmoor
Brooke Dennis, Wauconda*
Shannon Donlon, Naperville
Darcy Egan, Naperville
Veronica Ellis, Naperville*
Elizabeth Fenelon, Chillicothe
Alyssa Fox, Aurora
Alexandra Gage, Saint Charles*
Amanda Gaggioli, West Chicago
Holly Gregory, Bloomington
Maria Grygleski, Lisle
Kelli Hubly, Elk Grove*
Chloe Juergensen, Wadsworth
Ari Kowalski, Western Springs*
Brooke Ksiazek, Naperville
Sarah Mazur, La Grange*
Danielle McCarthy, Champaign
Colleen O’Brien, Glen Ellyn
Kathryn Oldach, Oak Park*
Dagny Olson, Champaign*
Tressa Palcheck, Schaumburg
Allison Peterson, North Barrington
Molly Piech, Geneva
Danielle Pitaro, Glen Ellyn
Michelle Poulsen, Naperville
Caroline Pyzdrowski, Hinsdale
Courtney Raetzman, Elk Grove Village*
Cristina Siddu, Oak Brook
Stacy Sons, Mokena
Crystal Thomas, Elgin*
Olivia Whalen, Kildeer*
Natalie Winkates, Saint Charles*
Rachel Zampa, Plainfield*

1995 Boys
Connor Allen, Naperville
Santiago Beltran, Riverside Lawn*
Kyle Clancy, Palatine
Vaso Dragicevic, Gurnee
Jeffrey Farina, Wilmette*
Kevin Goon, Lake Forest*
Michael McKune, Cary*
Christian Meyer, Clarendon Hills
Jonathan Mifsud, Naperville
James Myall, Saint.Charles
Griffen Perez, Elgin
John Paolo Sespene, Elgin
Cody Speer, Bloomington
Grant Stoneman, St. Charles
Chad Swieca, Sugar Grove
John Tegge, Naperville*
Ryan Totsch, Oswego
George Voulgaris, Champaign*

1995 Girls
Kristen Brots, Naperville
Corey Burns, Green Oaks
Katie Ciesiulka, Naperville*
Gianna Dal Pozzo, Naperville*
Kayla Delgado, Belleville
Lauren Frasca, Aurora
Adrienne Giglio, Belvidere
Zoey Goralski, Naperville*
Holly Gregory, Bloomington
Meegan Johnston, Grayslake*
Katy Karabetsos, Buffalo Grove*
Cory Levels, Cary
Abigail Mangefrida, Naperville
Ellie Ordonez, Elmhurst
Molly Pfeiffer, Barrington*
Rebecca Rodgers, Peotone
Jenna Romano, Naperville*
Sydney Rumple, Rockford
Jenna Weiner, Buffalo Grove

1996 Boys
Nicholas Ambriz, Woodridge
Drew Donnally, Plainfield*
Nathan Donovan, Aurora*
Ethan Glass, Northbrook
Kevin Heinrich, St. Charles
T.C. Hull, Saint Charles*
Nicholas Katsinis, Glenview
Nikesh Lettman, Naperville
Ethan Marx, Kildeer
Bryant McLafferty, Springfield
Beck Nebergall, Geneva
Henry Schuler, Chicago
Jacob Sterling, Saint Charles
Matthew Swift, Arlington Heights
Kyle Thomson, Park Ridge*
Andres Torres, Chicago*
John Tsingas, Evanston
Alex Underwood, Winnetka*
Skyler Weishaar, Dekalb

 

1996 Girls
Courtney Barlow, Normal
Shayna Dheel, Plainfield
Kristen Dodson, Aurora*
Madison Dunker, Rockton*
Kelly Fritz, Lemont*
Mackenzie, Fuller Aurora
Skylar Groth, Buffalo Grove
Madeleine Harris, Plainfield
Amber Helton, Bloomington
Ashley Ingolia, Arlington Heights
Megan Kalkofen, Naperville
Morgan Kemerling, Aurora
Catherine Kent, Elmhurst*
Nicole Lombardo, St. Charles
Samantha Lombardo, St. Charles
Abigail Mangefrida, Naperville
Emma McCarthy, Cary
Genevieve McGowan, Lake Forest
Grace Orndorff, Naperville
Sofia Pavon, Chicago*
Talise Romain, Naperville*
Mary Rounce, Downers Grove
Olivia Schmitt, Naperville
Marissa Villafuerte, Bloomington

1997 Boys
Jordan Allen, Danville
Cameron Baumgartner, Naperville
Michael Beaudin, Hinsdale
Evan Bott, Bartlett*
Nam-Long Brennan, Moline
Tanner Chassman, Northbrook
Mark Crisostomo, Warrenville
Adam Daas, Naperville
Pijus Dzidolikas, La Grange
Konrad Dziedzic, Schiller Park*
Samir Gangolli, Evanston
Cole Gilchrist, La Grange
Duncan Gill, Winnetka
Daniel Giraldo, Gurnee
Tucker Goebeler, Green Oaks
Michael Horio, Oakbrook
Joseph Jones, Lincolnshire*
Elliot Kettle, Wheaton
Joseph Lee, Vernon Hills
Jacob Luka, Gurnee
Michael Marchionna, Naperville*
Matt Moderwell, Lake Forest
Conor Morton, Oswego
Jared Olson, Shorewood
Jesus Perez, North Chicago*
Richard Pigott, Winnetka
Ricardo Pimentel, Franklin Park*
Samuel Plummer, Champaign
Sam Roe, Loves Park
Benjamin Rohder, Orland Park*
Jacob Rooth, Evanston*
Ryan Sierakowski, McHenry*
Stephen Stenger, Brimfield
Jackson Strick, Beecher
James Thompson, Plainfield
Brenton VanThournout, Moline
Brandon Villanueva, Saint Charles*
Panos Voulgaris, Champaign
Ryan Woodside, Bloomington
Daehan Yi, Hinsdale*

 

1997 Girls
Kelsey Bogdan, Clarendon Hills
Abigail Boswell, Woodridge*
Madeleine Chalifoux, Champaign*
Michele Chernesky, Wauconda
Tori Christiansen, Naperville
Angela Corcoran, Plainfield
Darcy Cunningham, West Chicago
Courtney Daugerdas, Libertyville
Ellie Daugerdas, Libertyville
Larissa Dooley, Crystal lake
Jaclyn DuBois, Downers Grove
Grace Dunker, Rockton
Hanna Durocher, St. Charles
Morgan Egan, Naperville
Amanda Hoglund, Spring Grove
Madeline Howard, Glen Ellyn
Samantha Jacobs, Orland Park
Kathryn Kennedy, Naperville
Maureen Kerr, Evanston
Megan Kostolansky, Glen Ellyn
Emily LaRocque, Hinsdale
Mackenzie Lee, Yorkville
Mallory Mollenhauer, St. Charles
Alexis Pelafas, Wheaton
Carolyn Peters, Normal
Gwyneth Phillips, Wheaton
Olivia Post, Evanston
Cassidy Privett, Elmhurst
Emma Rigby, Naperville*
Leslie Rowell, Lake Forest
Ena Sabanagic, Hanover Park
Emily Scott, Machesney Park*
Kayla Sharples, Naperville*
Melanie Sims, Hinsdale
Sophia Snyder, Ottawa
Riley Sykes, Gurnee
Keely Theobald, Normal
Julia Weiss, Oak Park

1998 Boys
Perry Adamopoulos, Glenview
Thomas Arner, Northbrook
Patrick Breslin, Chicago
Kel Coyne, Naperville
Mitchell Dorsey, Wayne
Michael Fenelon, Chillicothe
Alec Gilchrist, La Grange
Jackson Grabill, Northbrook
Christian Herrera, Bolingbrook
Jeremy Jareckyj, East Dundee
Kevin Keane, Naperville
Markus Koffler, McHenry
Nicholas Messineo, Orland Park
Sean Miller, Geneva
Dorian Moreno, Romeoville
Matthew Napolitano, Bloomington
Michael Noble, Darien
Isaac Odisho, Skokie
Ryan Olson, Saint Charles
Jarod Petrovic, Plainfield
Tommy Quirk, Highland Park
Zayne Rodts, East Moline
Paul Roth, Naperville
Thomas Saitta, Sandwich
John Schuler, Chicago
Christopher Schwaiger, Naperville
Ariel Torres, Chicago*
Steven Tovar, Cicero*
Grant Ugarte, Bolingbrook
Nicholas Voss, Algonquin
Emerson Wells, Downs
Eric Whiteman, Elgin
Jamison Yoder, Saint Charles*
Sebastian Ziaja, Lake Forest*

 

1998 Girls
Janeece Ader, Mundelein
Tate Barney, Plainfield
Emily Bollman, Coal Valley
Paige Bourne, Lake Forest
Devin Burns, Green Oaks
Mackenzie Connington, Long Grove
Addison Coy, Barrington
McKenna Curzon, South Elgin
Abigail Dein, Glenview
Marissa Fox, Plainfield
Alyssa Frazier, Towanda
Celia Frei, Wilmette
Emmerson Fuller, Aurora
Allison Fullriede, Bolingbrook
Madison Hartenstein, Belleville
Allison Hegner, Naperville
Rebecca Horwitz, Bannockburn
Erin Johnston, Grayslake
Natalie Joyce, Lake Forest
Bridget Kirby, La Grange
Kaitlyn Ko, Arlington Heights
Maureen Kozlow, Geneva
Marissa Krueger, Woodstock
Rachel Kuehr, Lake Zurich
Morgan Lockridge, Naperville
Breanna Magpantay, Geneva
Madeline Moffett, Lake In The Hills
Madeline Monticello, Chicago
Lauren Muzzalupo, Saint Charles
Mikaela Niermann, Geneva
Katia Novi, Glenview
Olivia Peters, Glenview
Isabel Reedy, Naperville
Peyton Roehnelt, Metamora
Cassandra Rohan, Palatine
Samantha Salay, Glenview
Gabrielle Schwartz, Chicago
Sophia Spinell, Barrington Hills
Margaret Thoms, Lake Forest
Kayla Trinka, Darien
Adrian Walker, Lake Forest

1999 Boys
Ryan Albrecht, Geneva
Joshua Amaro, South Elgin
Berhane Berhane, Chicago
Mateo Blair, Glenview
Richard Boettcher III, McHenry
Grady Bruch, Glenview
Jarrett Brunner, Mahomet
Ryan Buechley, Port Byron
Wil Buechley, Port Byron
Brayden Callipari, Batavia
Ryan Coleman, Naperville
Lucas Conrad-Loew, Oswego
Thomas Cooper, Saint Charles
Noah Dolan, Wilmette
Nicholas Dydo, Lake Villa
Robert Fraser, Northbrook
David Gorniak, South Elgin
John Gratzianna, Elmhurst
Tim Iscra, Northbrook
Maximillian Klemm, Glenview
Jacob Lee, Loves Park
Aidan Liu, Naperville
Sean Lonigro, Algonquin
Luke Loprieno, Algonquin
Martin Martinez, Belvidere
Michael Nyc, Kildeer
Zaul Perez, Des Plaines
Nathaniel Shattock, Lake Forest
Matthew Solem, Elmhurst
Jordan Stern, Naperville
Ethan Stoneman, Saint Charles
Connor Strait, Glen Ellyn
Nicholas Trakszelis, Aurora
Pierce Ugarte, Bolingbrook
Jackson Weyman, Evanston
Mark Winhoffer, Saint. Charles

1999 Girls
Margaret Avery, Lake forest
Kendall Boyd, Country Club Hills
Riley Burns, Green Oaks
Isabella Cavalcante, Glen Ellyn
Alyssa Cepon, Gurnee
Emily Charen, Northbrook
Kristi Chernesky, Wauconda
Kayla Cohn, Highland Park
Giuliana Cunningham, Highland Park
Alyssa Cwidak, Arlington Heights
Alexis Elliott, Arlington Heights
Amaya Ellis, Elgin
Amanda Esposito, Wheaton
Emily Hill, Algonquin
Autumn Hollowell, Bourbonnais
Elizabeth Howard, Glen Ellyn
Jordan King, Elgin
Kathryn Kostolansky, Glen Ellyn
Maya Lambert, Northbrook
Kayla Malaker, Gurnee
Maureen McGrath, Inverness
Isabelle McNally, Geneva
Brynn Miller, St. Charles
Molly Mishler,,Hawthorn Woods
Kylie Murray, Lake Forest
Natalie Nagrant, Hoffman Estates
Emily Ollendick, Mundelein
Lexi Pawlowski, Mundelein
Isabella Pighini, Lindenhurst
Emily Porta, Northbrook
Stephanie Ramsay, Lake Forest
Amanda Rapaduski, Algonquin
Makayla Stadler, Glenview
Kristin Straley, Chicago
Emma Thomson, Park Ridge
Kaylie Tyrrell, Huntley
 











Demosphere