State Teams

GIRLS STATE TEAMS

2003/2004 STATE TEAM

Kate

Abdo

Maja

Applequist

Madelyn

Boogerd

Genevieve

Bowyer

Blythe

Braun

Anna

Champine

Madison

Culli

Brinkley

Douglas

Delaney

Engel

Finley

Ewald

Kelly

Gende

Naomi

Jackson

Stewart

Jessica

Jackie

Keane

Elli

Kosanovich

Nicole

Leon

Kaitlyn

Lewellyan

Georgia

Liapis

Eleanor

Musgrove

Megan

Norkett

Abby

O'Connor

Anna

Odisho

Lauren

Olsen

Joslyn

Prosek

Emily

Roberts

Lauren

Rocco

Sally Grace

Rogers

Ashley

Sak

Jillian

Sawadski

Samantha

Sharp

Jessica

Stewart

Sidney

Turnbull

 

2005 STATE TEAM

Mila

Albanzi

Emily

Bandy

Sofia

Camarillo

Lilly

Coats

Imani

Coleman

Clara

Deliduka

Samantha

Findysz

Madison

Hackett

Kora

Kipley

Isabella

Kreydich

Taylor

Kuelthau

Elizabeth

Myers

Helen

Negron

Kadin

Parent

Eva

Pattison

Dahlia

Perez

Emelia

Rodriguez

Kristen

Schwartz

Ellianna

Seeley

Panagiota

Sellas

Josephine

Westerkamp

 

2006 STATE TEAM

Ashlyn

Adams

Olivia

Anderson

Lauren

Bailey

Isabel

Caesar

Noelle

Dolan

Kate

Grubish

Riley

Gumm

Hazel

Hall

Talia

Kaempf

Addison

Liszka

Joella

Livingston

Maya

Martinek

Era

Methoxha

Maddie

Noll

Reagan

O'Malley

Juliana

Park

Kaitlyn

Parker

Katelyn

Paszkiewicz

Eva

Samuelian

Addision

Soroka

Addison

Stanciak

Izzy

Strnic

 

2007 OLDER STATE TEAM

Emily

Buescher

Lucy

Corley

Sosi

Dadekian

Orly

Eggener

Ava

Hancock

MaryTherese

Harrison

Grier

Isaacson

Rowann

Law

Rylann

Law

Addison

Lockerby

Caroline

Mortonson

Natalie

Myers

Aria

Patel

Natalie

Pontecorvo

Emma

Russell

Finley

Scott

Callie

Tumilty

Molly

Vapensky

Bella

Wehrle

Gabriella

Wojtarowicz

 

2007 YOUNGER STATE TEAM

Hannalei

Allen

Sara

Bradbury

Isabella

Brozek

Hannah

Daly

Anne

Fitzgerald

Ashley

Gumm

Lia

Guth

Caroline

Hague

Anika

Jyothinagaram

Riga

Kallaba

Addison

Krogstie

Cameryn

Lynde

Elizabeth

Magnone

Alexis

May

McKenzie

Pearch

Rayna

Powers

Grace

Rodakowski

Raven

Rogers

Addison

Schaffer

Addison

Schatterman

Simran

Sharma

Emma

Strcic

Kayla

Washington

Aiyanna

Wright

 

2008 OLDER STATE TEAM

Victoria

Adams

Aubrey

Balota

Mary

Brunick

Elizabeth

Burfeind

Maggie

Drake

Nahren

Eshw

Lana

Esparza

Emma

Gronlund

Brianna

Gutierrez

Malaina

Huemann

Ruby

Larsen

Zara

Lau

Tatum

Mailander

Zibby

Michaelson

Ana Sofia

Mrotek

Maizie

Nickle

Mekenzie

Rogers

Lauren

Rosenberg

Xenia

Salas

Audrey

Stredde

Ivana

Vukas

Lola

Zarate

 

2008 YOUNGER STATE TEAM

Megan

Bergman

Piper

Bingham

Emerson

Burke

Camille

Carvalho

Merianne

Garcia

Kendall

Gonzalez

Emily

Gorton

Caitlin

Hakenen

Callie

Heffner

Abigail

Hernandez

Alessia

Hopkins

Chloe

Jacobi

Caroline

Kiesler

Mia

Kraai

Ellie

Morris

Gianna

Reid

Macie

Schweiner

Gabe

Smith

 

2009 OLDER STATE TEAM

Ilyana

Barriball

Marlow

Buchanan

Alaina

Chandola

Isabell

Cordoba

Jade

Diaz

Emily

DiTomasso

Winter

Gallivan

Isabella

Gutierrez

Natalee

Henkel

Mackenzie

Jordan

Heidi

Koonce

Sloan

Kumskis

Madison

Martin Johnson

Quinn

McLane

Keira

McMahon

Meara

Moehlenkamp

Josephine

Morelli

Tori

Rowe

Evi

Syreggelas

Morgan

Thielke

Abby

Warhaftig

Kimberly

White

 

2009 YOUNGER STATE TEAM

Aaliyah

Abitogun

Kate

Boogerd

Frannie

Drake

Caroline

Drakontaidis

Demetra

Gatzulis

Langston

Kelly

Kira

Lambin

Emilee

Martinez

Keya

Monserrate

Brianna

Nunez

Cameron

Shaw

Eva

Sherman

Ella

Volante

Elin

VonderHeide

Gabriela

White

Anaiah

Williams

McKenna

Zurek


BOYS STATE TEAMS

 

2003/2004 STATE TEAM

Asher

Eshw

Matthew

Hammerski

Matthew

Hegge

Noah

Horner

Gabriel

Howland-Lopez

Riley

Johnson

Houmam

Kassar

John

Kolb

Ben

Lamora

Eric

Lopez

Vincent

Luglio

Sebastien

Onis

Nicholas

Orr

Hayes

Porche

Ryan

Reyes

Joseph

Rodino

Dalton

Sperle

Ryan

Stanciak

Lucas

Stary

Austin

Waite

Tristan

Wakefield

 

2005 STATE TEAM

Cormac

Apostolides

Collin

Chough

Wilson

Espino

Emiliano

Farias

Miguel

Garcia

Diego

Granados

Zaid

Jemenez

Juan

Martinez

Oscar

Martinez

Joel

McIntyre

Arlind

Methoxha

Henry

Miller

Emilio

Ortiz

Joel

Gutierrez

Reilly

Salatino

Andrew

Swacha

Aaron

Vasquez

Nick

Veron

 

2006 STATE TEAM

Brody

Edgar

Martin

Krug

Frederick

Krug

Logan

Lewarchick

Deontae

Nache

Stefano

Nava

Charlie

Norkett

Owen

Pacetti

Javier

Padilla

Angel

Panora-Garcia

Bryce

Richards

Aryan

Sharda

Dylan

Singla

Gabe

Smith

Peter

Soudan

Karsten

Ternes

Bartosz

Wojda

Diego

Zarate

 

2007 OLDER STATE TEAM

Diego

Aguilar

Zach

Aouf

Isaac

Arcos

Adrian

Arroyo

Pedro

Delgado

Lucas

Ensign

Matthew

Fouch

Alberto

Gaytan

Atlai

Gutierrez

Sheamus

Hogan

Mutinda

Kilonzo

Thomas

Kozik

Constatine

Lemperis

Seth

Matson

Brokk

Olberg

Caleb

Pankiewicz

Marco

Pavlica

Nicholas

Prus

Zebadiah

Ranson

Lucas

Rubio

Roberto

Salinas

Steven

Sharp

 

2007 YOUNGER STATE TEAM

Brian

Biederman

Alexander

Brown

Marshall

Degraff

Ryan

Drayton

Isael

Flores

Nicolas

Herran

Liam

Hickey

Sean

Irvin

Wesley

Karubas

Benicio

Lacerda

George

Lewis

Aidan

McConnell

Colin

McMahon

Jonah

Mwilambwe

Frank

Nichols

Adrian

Pasic

Angelo

Piech

Francesco

Russo

Cole

Steben

Antonio

Valdes

Diego

Valdes

Gunnar

Zajac

 

2008 OLDER STATE TEAM

Chase

Adams

Noah

Anderson

Cody

Bochenski

Jacob

Casey

Bijan

Champagne

Andrew

Donato

Samuel

GarciaFlores

Quentin

Gillus

Aiden

Goldberg

Ayden

Jimenez

Pierce

Johnson

Carson

Latek

Jackson

Lesner

Wyatt

Lopez

Mason

Moore

Elijah

Nache

Aden

Pleviak

Anthony

Say

Declan

Schuler

Jacob

Walton

 

2008 YOUNGER STATE TEAM

Lucas

Boebel

Fredriclk

Callender

Diego

Canas

Sebastian

Delgado

Teagan

Dunn

Ezekiel

Garcia

Cole

Garofola

Alexander

Kairouz

Jerry

Maciejewski

Jaiden

Matas

Justin

Moore

Nicholas

Pagonis

Alexsander

Panduro

Ethan

Perz

Luis A

Rojas

Gregory

Rueda

Mateo

Ruiz

Andres

Segovia

Kinton

Surface

Elias

Zubrikas

 

2009 OLDER STATE TEAM

Evan

Covarrubias

Kalen

Davis

Lucas

Garcia

Adrian

Hernandez

Tavish

Howe

Gavin

Majewski

Johnny

Natale

Luke

Pavely

Davis

Pratt

Oscar

Rubio

Romeo

Salinas

Joshua

Solis

Isaiah

Spandiary

Luke

Tumilty

Quinn

Uhryniak

Jack

Walby

Liam

Walsh

Alex

Witte

 

2009 YOUNGER STATE TEAM

Brody

Aaron

Logan

Boebel

Memphis

Carter

Kacper

Ciukaj

Sebastian

Conroy

Bryce

Draeger

Jake

Ellenbecker

Vincent

Fang

Odeesho

Kalyan

Caleb

Kim

Elliot

Kottleba

Alexander

Kreydich

Blake

Laudeman

Luke

Mowinski

Filip

Opoka

Kyle

Park

William

Prus

Maurico

Ruiz

Alexander

Waterman

William

Waterman

Aiden

Werner

Joey

Zapotocky